Протокол пробега "Памяти друзей" 23.02.2020

23.02.2020

           

Барнаул

Парк Целинников

         

Открытая контрольная тренировка "Памяти друзей"

     

№ п/п

Фамилия, имя

Возраст

Клуб / город

Время

Очки

Место

21.25 км-Мужчины 18-39

1

Букин Антон

32

Восток/Барнаул

1:20:07

75,04

1

2

Сморода Дмитрий

35

Восток/Барнаул

1:26:24

69,57

2

3

Хряков Дмитрий

30

Барнаул

1:29:09

67,43

3

4

Боенко Константин

37

Барнаул

1:43:38

58,25

4

5

Халяпин Павел

32

Восток/Барнаул

1:48:21

55,49

5

21.25 км-Мужчины 40-69

6

Дерксен Андрей

55

Восток/Барнаул

1:23:55

82,47

1

7

Болтовский Эдуард

51

Восток/Барнаул

1:31:04

73,52

2

8

Осипов Борис

44

Барнаул

1:32:40

68,47

3

9

Животягин Евгений

47

Восток/Барнаул

1:44:40

62,00

4

10

Белич Игорь

42

Восток/Барнаул

1:43:12

60,59

5

11

Беседин Олег

42

Восток/Барнаул

1:43:39

60,33

6

21.25 км-Мужчины 70+

12

Сазонов Николай

74

Восток/Барнаул

2:04:50

67,87

1

13

Осокин Юрий

74

Восток/Барнаул

2:11:14

64,56

2

15 км-Мужчины 18-39

14

Киселёв Виктор

18

Барнаул

1:19:09

54,15

1

15

Ноздрин Николай

25

Бийск

1:19:18

52,25

2

15 км-Мужчины 40-69

16

Богумил Александр

64

Восток/Барнаул

1:10:31

73,95

1

17

Агишев Александр

58

Восток/Барнаул

1:09:20

70,97

2

18

Заплетнёв Юрий

53

Восток/Барнаул

1:07:00

70,31

3

19

Борисов Валерий

56

Восток/Барнаул

1:13:54

65,40

4

20

Большаков Василий

62

Восток/Барнаул

1:18:20

65,24

5

21

Грязнов Валерий

56

Восток/Барнаул

1:14:37

64,77

6

22

Киселёв Сергей

46

Барнаул

1:24:38

52,66

7

15 км-Мужчины 70+

23

Бубякин Александр

73

Восток/Бийск

1:26:06

67,29

1

10 км-Мужчины 18-39

24

Лавошниченко Аркадий

28

Барнаул

35:24

76,20

1

25

Бахтинов Денис

30

Восток/Барнаул

38:42

69,87

2

26

Печененко Константин

19

Барнаул/АГУ

42:35

64,70

3

27

Елагин Денис

17

Барнаул/ВСК Борец

44:35

63,35

4

29

Леонтьев Антон

28

Восток/Барнаул

46:30

58,01

5

29

Шатохин Константин

30

Восток/Жилино

46:38

57,99

6

30

Чернявский Александр

33

Восток/Барнаул

47:15

57,09

7

31

Шумаков Игорь

31

Восток/Барнаул

49:12

55,09

8

32

Мельников Михаил

31

Восток/Барнаул

51:32

52,59

9

10 км-Мужчины 40-69

33

Сорокин Юрий

45

Барнаул

45:50

63,06

1

34

Москвин Михаил

65

Восток/Барнаул

55:15

62,32

2

35

Белов Егор

42

Восток/Барнаул

45:56

61,55

3

36

Чертёнков Валерий

62

Восток/Барнаул

55:15

60,46

4

37

Герасимов Алексей

68

Восток/Горно-Алтайск

1:04:45

54,99

5

38

Карпов Дмитрий

60

Барнаул

1:08:24

47,88

6

5 км-Мужчины 18-39

39

Григоров Николай

38

Восток/Барнаул

17:05

77,81

1

40

Григоров Иван

34

Барнаул

18:27

70,32

2

41

Пиомцев Егор

19

Барнаул

19:12

69,02

3

42

Озюменко Григорий

27

Восток/Барнаул

22:58

56,49

4

43

Серёгин Дмитрий

29

Барнаул

25:46

50,39

5

5 км-Мужчины 40-69

44

Корсун Владимир

57

Восток/Барнаул

22:50

67,49

1

45

Буглаков Иван

65

Восток/Барнаул

26:28

62,89

2

46

Хринык Владимир

67

Восток/Барнаул

27:19

62,30

3

47

Вештемов Пётр

61

Восток/Барнаул

26:31

60,30

4

48

Воронов Николай

63

Восток/Барнаул

27:17

59,78

5

49

Паневин Виктор

60

Барнаул

27:01

58,61

6

50

Суханов Александр

57

Восток/Барнаул

27:56

55,16

7

51

Герман Сергей

53

Барнаул

31:08

47,82

8

5 км-Мужчины 70+

52

Поликарпов Николай

71

Восток/Барнаул

45:07

39,54

1

             

21.25 км-Женщины 40-69

53

Пушкарь Елена

40

Восток/Барнаул

1:46:40

64,36

1

15 км-Женщины 40-69

54

Полянская Оксана

56

Австрия.Вена

1:27:58

62,54

1

10 км-Женщины 18-39

55

Хрякова Снежана

28

Барнаул

45:51

65,25

1

56

Мельникова Ольга

31

Восток/Барнаул

51:33

58,03

2

57

Волженина Эльмира

26

Восток/Барнаул

1:03:40

46,99

3

10 км-Женщины 40-69

58

Колядина Галина

69

Восток/Барнаул

1:06:19

63,33

1

5 км-Женщины 18-39

59

Киселёва Наталья

37

Восток/Барнаул

28:37

51,55

1

60

Хутенкова Ирина

19

Барнаул/АГУ

30:48

46,74

2

5 км-Женщины 40-69

61

Милосердова Ольга

40

Восток/Барнаул

29:27

51,32

1

             

Забег солидарности

62

Половинкин Сергей Михайлович

62

с. Красный партизан, Чарышский район

 

10км

63

Пахомов Владимир

59

Восток/Шелаболиха

40:25

6.25км

64

Пахомова Татьяна

59

Восток/Шелаболиха

40:25

6.25км