Пробег "День народного единства" 04.11.2019

04.11.2019

           

Барнаул

Парк Целинников

­1°C

       

Пробег "День народного единства"

         

 № п/п

 Фамилия, имя

Возраст

Клуб / город

  Время 

  Очки 

  Место 

10 км-Мужчины 18-39

1

Букин Антон

31

Восток/Барнаул

34:19

78,98

1

2

Рамхен Сергей

26

Барнаул

35:33

75,87

2

3

Сморода Дмитрий

35

Восток/Барнаул

36:37

73,66

3

4

Гольцов Александр

38

Восток/Барнаул

37:25

73,44

4

5

Чистяков Евгений

32

Восток/Барнаул

37:33

72,40

5

6

Зиновьев Сергей

32

Восток/Барнаул

38:04

71,42

6

7

Чернявский Александр

32

Восток/Барнаул

38:08

71,29

7

8

Бахтинов Денис

30

Восток/Барнаул

38:09

70,88

8

9

Чернышев Вячеслав

18

Барнаул

38:57

71,61

9

10

Соколов Денис

25

Барнаул

39:51

67,69

10

11

Усов Виталий

23

Барнаул

39:52

67,66

11

12

Печененко Константин

18

Барнаул

40:05

69,59

12

13

Таранишкин Владимир

16

Барнаул

41:37

68,58

13

14

Рыков Алексей

34

Восток/Барнаул

42:13

63,89

14

15

Зенков Денис

19

Барнаул

42:45

64,45

15

16

Малахов Павел

33

Барнаул

43:37

61,84

16

17

Кленин Владислав

17

Барнаул

44:07

64,02

17

18

Половинкин Сергей К.

29

Восток/с. Красный партизан, Чарышский район

47:33

56,78

18

19

Меркулов Олег

35

Барнаул

52:19

51,56

19

10 км-Мужчины 40-69

20

Дерксен Андрей

54

Восток/Барнаул

36:43

84,55

1

21

Грязнов Валерий

56

Восток/Барнаул

43:08

73,23

2

22

Баяндин Игорь

51

Восток/Барнаул

42:27

71,34

3

23

Борисов Валерий

55

Восток/Барнаул

44:14

70,77

4

24

Белич Игорь

42

Восток/Барнаул

40:39

69,55

5

25

Рогов Алексей

41

Восток/Барнаул

40:45

68,88

6

26

Беседин Олег

42

Восток/Барнаул

41:06

68,79

7

27

Сорокин Юрий

45

Барнаул

42:57

67,29

8

28

Москвин Михаил

64

Восток/Барнаул

50:44

67,18

9

29

Мелентьев Максим

43

Восток/Барнаул

43:07

66,05

10

30

Чертёнков Валерий

62

Восток/Барнаул

52:26

63,71

11

31

Осипов Борис

44

Барнаул

45:05

63,64

12

32

Коновалов Евгений

59

Восток/Барнаул

57:43

56,22

13

10 км-Мужчины 70+

33

Скориков Дмитрий

72

Восток/Барнаул

48:32

77,02

1

34

Сазонов Николай

73

Восток/Барнаул

52:17

72,44

2

35

Осокин Юрий

74

Восток/Барнаул

57:17

66,99

3

Мужчины 5 км

36

Виноградов Михаил

40

Восток/Барнаул

16:06

83,73

1

37

Озюменко Игорь

59

Восток/Барнаул

19:39

79,85

2

38

Школьников Александр

64

Восток/Барнаул

20:44

79,47

3

39

Сокруто Пётр

55

Барнаул

19:20

78,30

4

40

Пахомов Владимир

59

Восток/Шелаболиха

20:47

75,50

5

41

Березников Егор

17

Барнаул

18:07

74,98

6

42

Пятков Виктор

21

Восток/Барнаул

17:50

73,03

7

43

Корсун Владимир

56

Восток/Барнаул

20:55

73,01

8

44

Завьялов Геннадий

64

Восток/Барнаул

23:10

71,12

9

45

Буглаков Иван

65

Восток/Барнаул

23:51

69,79

10

46

Хринык Владимир

67

Восток/Барнаул

24:35

69,23

11

47

Таныгин Сергей

59

Восток/Барнаул

22:41

69,17

12

48

Костянец Артём

19

Барнаул

19:36

67,61

13

49

Животягин Евгений

47

Восток/Барнаул

21:35

65,76

14

50

Поневин В.М.

60

Бийск

24:05

65,75

15

51

Лущаев Александр

51

Восток/Барнаул/Усть-Каменогорск

22:59

63,72

16

52

Воронов Николай

63

Восток/Барнаул

25:36

63,71

17

53

Озюменко Григорий

27

Восток/Барнаул

21:11

61,24

18

54

Горенков Александр

42

Восток/Барнаул

23:09

59,07

19

55

Бубякин Александр

73

Восток/Бийск

32:34

56,21

20

56

Важенин Александр

39

Восток/Барнаул

24:12

55,31

21

57

Шатохин Константин

30

Восток/Жилино

23:37

55,07

22

58

Федотов Анатолий

58

Барнаул

28:19

54,91

23

59

Суханов Александр

57

Восток/Барнаул

28:30

54,07

24

60

Герасимов Алексей

67

Восток/Горно-Алтайск

31:35

53,88

25

61

Руденко Никита

36

Барнаул

26:44

49,04

26

62

Мелёхин Виктор

64

Восток/Барнаул

34:57

47,14

27

63

Герман Сергей

52

Барнаул

32:45

45,08

28

64

Поликарпов Николай

70

Восток/Барнаул

49:14

35,77

29

65

Янкин Алексей

35

Барнаул

DNF

Женщины 10 км

66

Кирпиченко Наталья

45

Восток/Барнаул

44:47

72,68

1

67

Мельникова Ольга

30

Барнаул

45:04

66,38

2

68

Опарина Ольга

18

Барнаул

48:00

62,33

3

69

Гудимова М

31

Барнаул

59:31

50,27

4

Женщины 5 км

70

Вопилова Надежда

33

Восток/Барнаул

19:24

74,20

1

71

Клочко Алёна

22

Барнаул

19:25

74,14

2

72

Колядина Галина

68

Восток/Барнаул

27:47

72,32

3

73

Приказчикова Алёна

17

Шелаболиха

21:35

66,69

4

74

Пахомова Татьяна

58

Восток/Шелаболиха

26:55

66,29

5

75

Белова Надежда

54

Восток/Новоалтайск

26:00

65,86

6

76

Олейник Татьяна

35

Барнаул

23:31

61,75

7

77

Милосердова Ольга

40

Восток/Барнаул

25:50

58,50

8

78

Рыжкова Ольга

37

Восток/Барнаул

27:25

53,81

9

79

Пушкарь Елена

40

Восток/Барнаул

27:55

54,13

10

80

Волженина Эльмира

26

Восток/Барнаул

27:55

51,56

11

81

Свешникова Нина

59

Барнаул

35:25

50,91

12

82

Обиденко Анна

33

Барнаул

29:08

49,41

13

Дети

83

Вопилов Сергей

8

Барнаул

24:58

5км

 

Забег солидарности

84

Григоров Николай

37

Восток/Барнаул