Протокол "Кубок А. Дерксена" 13.10.2019

13.10.2019

           

Барнаул

Сухой лог

         

Кубок А.Дерксена

         

  № п/п

 Фамилия, имя

Возраст

Клуб / город

  Время 

  Очки 

  Место 

12500м МУЖЧИНЫ 18-39 (абсолют)

1

Волков Игорь

30

Горно-Алтайск

43:36

77,74

1

2

Семушев Антон

28

Барнаул

45:08

75,03

2

3

Соколов Роман

33

Барнаул

46:34

72,72

3

4

Букин Антон

31

Восток/Барнаул

46:45

72,62

4

5

Рамхен Сергей

26

Барнаул

47:14

71,70

5

6

Сморода Дмитрий

35

Восток/Барнаул

49:04

69,02

6

7

Чернусь Роман

34

Барнаул

50:16

67,37

7

8

Гольцов Александр

38

Восток/Барнаул

50:31

68,15

8

9

Буньков Вадим

18

Барнаул

50:56

68,76

9

10

Чистяков Евгений

32

Восток/Барнаул

51:18

66,34

10

11

Соколов Денис

25

Барнаул

52:02

65,08

11

12

Гладков Сергей

30

Восток/Барнаул

52:23

64,71

12

13

Печененко Константин

18

Барнаул

53:12

65,83

13

14

Рыков Алексей

34

Барнаул

55:42

60,80

14

15

Чернышев Вячеслав

18

Барнаул

56:20

62,17

15

16

Рогов Алексей

41

Восток/Барнаул

56:40

62,06

16

17

Тулупов Михаил

18

Барнаул

58:06

60,28

17

18

Лавошниченко Аркадий

28

Барнаул

59:13

57,19

18

19

Бурков Данил

17

Барнаул

1:00:02

59,07

19

20

Мельников Михаил

31

Барнаул/«Динамо»

1:00:14

56,36

20

21

Коткин Алексей

29

Барнаул

1:00:33

55,94

21

22

Боенко Константин

37

Барнаул

1:01:57

55,19

22

23

Власов Юрий

19

Восток/Барнаул

1:03:26

54,53

23

24

Труфанов Николай

39

Барнаул

1:03:26

54,66

24

25

Сатюков Сергей

35

Барнаул

1:03:19

53,48

25

26

Михеев Александр

17

Барнаул

1:17:21

45,85

26

6250м МУЖЧИНЫ 40+ (очки)

27

Сергеев Вячеслав

52

Восток/Барнаул

23:23

79,23

1

28

Дерксен Андрей

54

Восток/Барнаул

24:08

78,05

2

29

Скориков Дмитрий

72

Восток/Барнаул

30:11

75,13

3

30

Виноградов Михаил

40

Восток/Барнаул

22:50

74,07

4

31

Озюменко Игорь

59

Восток/Барнаул

26:54

73,19

5

32

Школьников Александр

64

Восток/Барнаул

28:39

72,17

6

33

Болтовский Эдуард

50

Восток/Барнаул

25:26

71,67

7

34

Пахомов Владимир

59

Восток/Шелаболиха

28:40

68,68

8

35

Бычков Владимир

56

Восток/Барнаул

28:16

67,80

9

36

Большаков Василий

61

Восток/Барнаул

29:42

67,56

10

37

Баяндин Игорь

51

Барнаул

27:22

67,15

11

38

Сазонов Николай

73

Восток/Барнаул

34:24

66,78

12

39

Москвин Михаил

64

Восток/Барнаул

31:32

65,57

13

40

Камышов Владимир

50

Барнаул

28:10

64,71

14

41

Борисов Валерий

55

Восток/Барнаул

29:29

64,43

15

42

Корсун Владимир

56

Восток/Барнаул

29:47

64,35

16

43

Белич Игорь

42

Восток/Барнаул

26:50

63,94

17

44

Животягин Евгений

47

Барнаул

28:02

63,52

18

45

Хринык Владимир

67

Восток/Барнаул

33:54

63,00

19

46

Полянский Сергей

43

Барнаул

27:47

62,21

20

47

Беседин Олег

41

Восток/Барнаул

27:59

60,88

21

48

Сорокин Юрий

45

Барнаул

28:55

60,65

22

49

Мелентьев Максим

43

Восток/Барнаул

28:30

60,64

23

50

Киреев Владимир

50

Алекский р-н, Плотава

30:27

59,86

24

51

Мариев Александр

47

Москва

30:14

58,90

25

52

Белов Егор

41

Восток/Барнаул

29:18

58,14

26

53

Кузнецов Михаил

45

Барнаул

30:11

58,11

27

54

Кобзев Игорь

48

Барнаул

32:11

55,76

28

55

Вештемов Пётр

60

Восток/Барнаул

36:38

54,24

29

56

Гальчин Сергей

41

Барнаул

31:33

53,99

30

57

Толстых Андрей

49

Восток/Барнаул

33:34

53,88

31

58

Герасимов Алексей

67

Восток/Горно-Алтайск

41:05

51,99

32

59

Горенков Александр

41

Восток/Барнаул

33:05

51,49

33

60

Карпов Дмитрий

59

Барнаул

39:34

49,76

34

61

Леонтьев Антон

28

Барнаул

28:30

в/к

62

Озюменко Григорий

27

Барнаул

30:27

в/к

             

6250м ЖЕНЩИНЫ 18-39 (абсолют)

63

Мельникова Ольга

30

Барнаул

29:37

61,10

1

64

Приказчикова Алёна

17

Шелаболиха

30:42

58,95

2

65

Богумил Полина

38

Восток/Барнаул

31:57

58,38

3

66

Букина Елена

36

Восток/Барнаул

33:31

54,78

4

67

Костина Анастасия

19

Барнаул

33:50

53,49

5

68

Опарина Ольга

18

Барнаул

34:03

53,15

6

69

Ядыкина Любовь

39

Барнаул

36:31

51,49

7

70

Рыжкова Ольга

37

Восток/Барнаул

38:31

48,05

8

71

Пикалова Олеся

26

Барнаул

39:52

45,39

9

72

Волженина Эльмира

26

Восток/Барнаул

41:30

43,61

10

73

Беркетова Дарья

19

Барнаул

43:36

41,51

11

6250м ЖЕНЩИНЫ 40+ (очки)

74

Зятькова Марина

40

Барнаул

26:22

71,90

1

75

Кирпиченко Наталья

45

Восток/Барнаул

28:26

69,53

2

76

Колядина Галина

68

Восток/Барнаул

38:54

64,78

3

77

Фурсова Юлия

46

Барнаул

47:00

42,44

4

Забег солидарности в Париже

78

Заплетнев Юрий

52

Восток/Барнаул

10 км без учета времени