JA Uber - шаблон joomla Новости

Протокол "День Народного единства" 4.11.2018

04.11.2018

           

Барнаул

Парк Целинников

         

Пробег "День народного единства"

         

 № п/п

 Фамилия, имя

Возраст

Клуб / город

  Время 

  Очки 

  Место 

10км-Мужчины (18-39)

1

Букин Антон

30

Восток/Барнаул

34:56

77,21

1

2

Бахтинов Денис

29

Восток/Барнаул

36:53

73,13

2

3

Соколов Роман

32

Барнаул

38:02

70,92

3

4

Сморода Дмитрий

34

Восток/Барнаул

38:04

70,86

4

5

Шумаков Игорь

29

Восток/Барнаул

38:28

70,12

5

6

Чернявский Александр

31

Восток/Барнаул

39:58

67,49

6

7

Пятков Виктор

20

Барнаул

39:59

67,46

7

8

Гладков Сергей

29

Восток/Барнаул

42:35

63,34

8

9

Печененко Константин

17

Барнаул

46:54

57,51

9

10

Шатохин Константин

29

Восток/Жилино

48:23

55,75

10

11

Зиновьев Сергей

31

Восток/Барнаул

51:02

52,85

11

10км-Мужчины (40-69)

12

Дерксен Андрей

53

Восток/Барнаул

39:21

78,23

1

13

Богумил Александр

62

Восток/Барнаул

43:03

77,59

2

14

Болтовский Эдуард

49

Восток/Барнаул

38:27

77,51

3

15

Таныгин Сергей

58

Восток/Барнаул

42:19

75,99

4

16

Грязнов Валерий

55

Восток/Барнаул

46:21

67,54

5

17

Воронов Николай

62

Восток/Барнаул

50:31

66,12

6

18

Буглаков Иван

64

Барнаул

52:40

64,71

7

19

Борисов Валерий

54

Восток/Барнаул

48:04

64,58

8

20

Лущаев Александр

50

Восток/Усть-Каменогорск

46:46

64,23

9

21

Москвин Михаил

63

Восток/Барнаул

52:42

64,02

10

22

Белич Игорь

41

Восток/Барнаул

44:23

63,24

11

23

Рогов Алексей

40

Восток/Барнаул

44:27

62,69

12

24

Мелентьев Максим

42

Восток/Барнаул

46:32

60,75

13

25

Коновалов Евгений

58

Восток/Барнаул

54:33

58,95

14

26

Толстых Андрей

48

Восток/Барнаул

51:30

57,42

15

10км-Мужчины (70+)

27

Скориков Дмитрий

71

Восток/Барнаул

46:46

78,91

1

28

Сазонов Николай

72

Восток/Барнаул

52:02

71,84

2

5км-Мужчины (18-39)

29

Виноградов Михаил

39

Восток/Барнаул

17:48

75,20

1

30

Важенин Александр

38

Восток/Барнаул

22:27

59,21

2

31

Озюменко Григорий

26

Восток/Барнаул

21:55

59,19

3

5км-Мужчины (40-69)

32

Озюменко Игорь

58

Восток/Барнаул

20:22

76,34

1

33

Школьников Александр

63

Восток/Барнаул

22:00

74,14

2

34

Пахомов Владимир

58

Восток/Шелаболиха

21:46

71,43

3

35

Хринык Владимир

66

Восток/Барнаул

24:40

68,23

4

36

Корсун Владимир

55

Восток/Барнаул

22:41

66,74

5

37

Антонов Эдуард

45

Восток/Барнаул

21:23

65,37

6

38

Аксёнов Александр

49

Восток/Барнаул

22:04

65,32

7

39

Суханов Александр

56

Восток/Барнаул

23:26

65,17

8

40

Чертёнков Валерий

61

Восток/Барнаул

26:13

60,99

9

41

Герасимов Алексей

66

Восток/Усть-Кокса

28:47

58,47

10

42

Кизимов Андрей

50

Восток/Барнаул

26:30

54,82

11

43

Мелёхин Виктор

63

Восток/Барнаул

29:50

54,67

12

44

Поликарпов Николай

69

Восток/Барнаул

45:59

37,86

13

5км-Мужчины (70+)

45

Осокин Юрий

73

Восток/Барнаул

29:56

61,15

1

46

Савенков Юрий

80

Восток/Барнаул

в/к

 

 

10км-Женщины (18-39)

47

Пушкарь Елена

39

Восток/Барнаул

49:15

62,86

1

10км-Женщины (40-69)

48

Белова Надежда

53

Восток/Новоалтайск

53:15

65,75

1

5км-Женщины (18-39)

49

Виноградова Галина

39

Восток/Барнаул

19:28

77,00

1

50

Клочко Алёна

21

Барнаул

20:12

71,26

2

51

Милосердова Ольга

39

Восток/Барнаул

27:22

54,77

3

52

Суханова Вероника

36

Восток/Барнаул

38:16

38,25

4

5км-Женщины (40-69)

53

Пахомова Татьяна

57

Восток/Шелаболиха

29:26

59,98

1

54

Денисова Елена

41

Барнаул

28:53

52,76

2