JA Uber - шаблон joomla Новости

Протокол забега на Кубок Ю.И.Савенкова 25.08.2018

25.08.2018

           

Барнаул

Стадион "Лабиринт"

         

Забег на Кубок Ю.И.Савенкова

         

   

 Фамилия, имя

Возраст

Клуб / город

  Время 

  Очки 

  Место 

Мужчины 800м

1

Заплетнёв Юрий

51

Восток/Барнаул

2:10.6

90,09

1

2

Озюменко Игорь

58

Восток/Барнаул

2:24.0

86,74

2

3

Бычков Владимир

54

Восток/Барнаул

2:22.7

84,52

3

4

Пахомов Владимир

58

Восток/Шелаболиха

2:31.8

82,28

4

5

Скориков Дмитрий

71

Восток/Барнаул

2:57.2

80,86

5

6

Савенков Юрий

80

Восток/Барнаул

3:23.1

80,36

6-7

7

Сморода Дмитрий

34

Восток/Барнаул

2:09.4

80,36

6-7

8

Корсун Владимир

55

Восток/Барнаул

2:32.1

79,96

8

9

Таныгин Сергей

58

Восток/Барнаул

2:39.1

78,50

9

10

Школьников Александр

62

Барнаул

2:45.7

78,29

10

11

Ерошкин Владимир

72

Восток/Барнаул

3:05.6

78,20

11

12

Хринык Владимир

66

Восток/Барнаул

2:58.5

75,74

12

13

Чистяков Евгений

31

Восток/Барнаул

2:20.4

72,60

13

14

Большаков Василий

60

Восток/Барнаул

2:55.7

72,39

14

15

Баяндин Игорь

50

Барнаул

2:43.3

71,47

15

16

Агишев Александр

56

Восток/Барнаул

2:53.3

70,79

16

17

Москвин Михаил

63

Восток/Барнаул

3:06.6

70,21

17

18

Воронов Николай

61

Восток/Барнаул

3:03.2

70,11

18

19

Суханов Александр

55

Восток/Барнаул

2:56.1

69,06

19

20

Семитко Андрей

64

Восток/Барнаул

3:11.7

69,04

20

21

Осокин Юрий

73

Восток/Барнаул

3:34.3

68,62

21

22

Озюменко Григорий

26

Восток/Барнаул

2:30.1

67,77

22

23

Завьялов Геннадий

63

Восток/Барнаул

3:13.5

67,71

23

24

Герасимов Алексей

66

Восток/Усть-Кокса

3:29.1

64,65

24

25

Животягин Евгений

45

Барнаул

2:54.0

64,56

25

26

Балинов Виктор

59

Восток/Барнаул

3:25.1

61,45

26

27

Хриник Алексей

15

Барнаул

2:51.2

59,42

27

28

Мелёхин Виктор

63

Барнаул

1:30.1

400м

в/к

Женщины 800м

1

Колядина Галина

67

Восток/Барнаул

3:49.2

69,64

1

2

Лукина Александра

27

Барнаул

3:29.5

53,88

2

3

Суханова Вероника

36

Восток/Барнаул

3:51.5

50,83

3